Kitnet Independente Vila Isabel

Kitnet Independente Vila Isabel is placed in Zona Norte district, within a 5-minute walk of the pizzeria Segredo DO Sabor. Rooms at this villa offer a mini-kitchen and are fully equipped with a minibar, TV set and a work desk.

The Art Deco statue "Corcovado Christ the Redeemer" is within a 15-minute driving distance. It is located 5 minutes' drive away from Maracana Football Stadium. The center of Rio de Janeiro is about 2.9 miles away. The villa is next to Maracana.

The night area offers 1 bedroom to accommodate 3 guests. Rooms contain 1 bathroom with a shower and towels.

Ponto Final 433 bus stop is 300 feet from Kitnet Independente Vila Isabel.

Book Kitnet Independente Vila Isabel Villa Rio de Janeiro

General information

Contact information

435 Rua Barao De Sao Francisco Casa 7B, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil;

Kitnet Independente Vila Isabel Villa reservations available at 'rooms'

Kitnet Independente Vila Isabel Villa phone number isn't available on our site, if you want to call Kitnet Independente Vila Isabel Villa visit site of a hotel

Kitnet Independente Vila Isabel Villa Location

 435 Rua Barao De Sao Francisco Casa 7B, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Kitnet Independente Vila Isabel Villa Holiday home Deals

Write a quick review

Your rating

(/10)
Please enter your name
Please enter a valid email address

Main Features

Kitnet Independente Vila Isabel Villa Amenities

  • Dining

    Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Room Amenities

    Mini-bar
  • Sitting area
  • Dining table
  • Flat-screen TV

Kitnet Independente Vila Isabel Villa Offers

Rooms